OG Düsseldorf am 31.05.2009

                                      Richter: Herr Blümel - A -

14gemeldet u. 12 ausgestellt

Rüden-Jugendklasse

Ergebnis wird nachgetragen
El-La Le Lu  Bobo  DJ    6140    13.04.08
(Beyer's Michel - Cheeky Chum's Dorkas)
Züchter: L. Ernst, Bes.: J. Rösner

Rüden - Championklasse

fehlte
Ljugeldens Step up    S 43774/2007    11.05.07

Rüden-Offene Klasse

V 1    CAC    VDH
Welcome Winner Dundee Devil   5632   17.03.07
(Terence Dundee Devil / Quick Butterfly Dundee Devil)
Züchter: M. Feucht, Bes.: H.Tröber

V 2    Reserve CAC    Reserve VDH
Ayko von Ossenbrügge    5569    21.12.06
(Capy Farfadet Ardennais - Redrob's Sandy Sissel)
Züchter u. Bes.: G. Komitsch

SG 3
Vico vom Daubertshof 5130 28.08.07
(Zum-Zum Fiery Lucifer - Isa v. Daubertshof)
Züchter: Th. Schuler, Bes.: J. Rösner

Hündinnen-Jüngstenklasse

v v
Pitlochry's Toske
 

Hündinnen-Jugendklasse

V 1   Jugend CAC   Jugend VDH
Marcomagus Georgina    6059    5.02.08
(Marcomagus Aidan - Marcomagus Chelsea Midnight)
Züchter: P. Lanzrath, Bes.: St. Rothaug

V 2    Reserve Jugend KfT-CAC   Reserve Jugend VDH
El-La Le Lu Be Sugar    6142    13.04.08
(Beyer's Michel - Cheeky Chum's Dorkas)
Züchter u. Bes.: L. Ernst

V 3
Beyer's Yella    6049    1.02.08
(Beyer's Michel - Beyer's Katinka)
Züchter: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer, Bes.: H. Tröber

fehlte
Co-Co Chanel vom Borderhügel
 

Hündinnen-Zwischenklasse

V 1    Reserve CAC   VDH
Hanny vom Weierdamm   5950 2.12.07
(Ilja v. ERlenmoor - Bonovx v. Weierdamm)
Züchter u. Besitzer: I. benz

Hündinnen - Offene Klasse

V 1    CAC    VDH    BOB
Amalie Lady von  Ossenbrügge    5570    21.12.06
(Capy Farfadet Ardennais - Redrob's Sandy Sissel)
Züchter u. Bes.: G. Komitsch

V 2    Reserve VDH
Lutra's Amarulla 6022 15.11.07
(Risdenen Tobasco - Lutra's Lipsydaisy)
Züchter: J. Holl, Bes.: B. Trimborn

G
Cheeky Chum's Elisa    5947    21.11.07
(Cheeky Chum's Phinix - Cheeky Chum's Yette)
Züchter u. Bes.: J. Rösner

Reporter vor Ort:   Gaby Komitsch

Text:                        Renate Döblin