Nationale Ausstellung

                                    Rheinberg  am 15.02.2009

Richter: Herr R. Jacobs - D -

22 gemeldet u. 20 ausgestellt

Rüden-Jugendklasse

V 1    Jugend KfT-CAC     Jugend VDH  
Hobbit's Lord Lennox    6036    26.01.08
(Kofi from Solway - Hobbit's Xinnamon)
Züchter u. Bes.: M. Jaacks

V 2    Resereve Jugend KfT-CAC    Reserve Jugend VDH
Macoline's Mats NHSB 2696239 22.03.08
(Macoline's Rozzum - Macoline's Maebel)
Züchter: Derks, Bes.: W.L.M. Bijnen-Guns

SG 3
El-La Le Lu Cooper

SG 4
El-La Le Lu  Bobo  DJ    6140    13.04.08
(Beyer's Michel - Cheeky Chum's Dorkas)
Züchter: L. Ernst, Bes.: J. Rösner

Rüden-Zwischenklasse

SG 1
Garpur De Dannan    5747    20.06.07
(Redrob Lazy Tim - Gerli Sown Peregrine)
Züchter: L.V. Imm, Bes.: D. Schwab

Rüden-Offene Klasse

V 1    CAC    VDH   
Uplands` Tramp Arno    5507     4.11.06
(Aramis of Limit Stone / Deara v.d. Barrhoen)
Züchter: A. Franz, Bes.: H. Overkamp

V 2    Reserve VDH
Ayko von Ossenbrügge    5569    21.12.06
(Capy Farfadet Ardennais - Redrob's Sandy Sissel)
Züchter u. Bes.: G. Komitsch

SG 3
Welcome Winner Dundee Devil   5632   17.03.07
(Terence Dundee Devil / Quick Butterfly Dundee Devil)
Züchter: M. Feucht, Bes.: H.Tröber

fehlte
Enjoy Lost in Music   AH 02442904   14.05.07
(Enjoy Bryan Adams - Delta Dancer)
Züchter: C. Whetstone, Bes.: K. Horstmann

Hündinnen-Jugendklasse

V 1    Jugend KfT- CAC    Jugend VDH                                                                                                                                                                                Hanny vom Weierdamm    5950    2.12.07
(Ilja v. Erlenmoor - Bonovy v. Weierdamm)
Züchter u. Bes.: I. Benz

V 2    Reserve Jugend KfT-CAC  Reserve Jugend VDH
El-La Le Lu Be Sugar    6142    13.04.08
(Beyer's Michel - Cheeky Chum's Dorkas)
Züchter u. Bes.: L. Ernst

V 3
Ultra vom Daubertshof    5827    20.08.07
(Zum Fiery Lucifer - Enja v. Daubertshof)
Züchter: T. Schuler, Bes.: A. Schulte

SG 4
Marcomagus Georgina    6059    5.02.08
(Marcomagus Aidan - Marcomagus Chelsea Midnight)
Züchter: P. Lanzrath, Bes.: St. Rothaug

SG
Otterbobobs Ready Rubbets    KC AJ  00765403  31.12.07
(Otterbobobs Kent Mere - Otterbobobs Naheless)
Züchter: Gilpin, Bes.: J. Gral

SG
Beyer's Yella    6049    1.02.08
(Beyer's Michel - Beyer's Katinka)
Züchter: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer, Bes.: H. Tröber

fehlte
Cheeky Chum's Elisa    5947    21.11.07
(Cheeky Chum's Phinix - Cheeky Chum's Yette)
Züchter u. Bes.: J. Rösner

Hündinnen-Zwischenklasse

V 1    CAC    VDH   BOB
Enjoy Singing the Soul    AH02442901  14.05.07
(Enjoy Bryan Adams - Delta Dancer)
Züchter: Whetstone, Bes.: K. Horstmann

Hündinnen-Championklasse

V 1   VDH
Imke vom Kreutzkamp    20.07.05
(Pit v.d. Border-Meute - Lybell v.d. Border-Meute)
Züchter u. Bes.: I. Kamer

Hündinnen-Offene Klasse

V 1    Reserve CAC    VDH
Queen of the Night to Enjoy    AH0244902    14.05.07
(Enjoy Bryan Adams - Delta Dancer)
Züchter: Whetstone, Bes.: K. Horstmann

V 2   Reserve VDH
Mosae Borders Ashley Abigail   5859  13.05.06
(Remony Luke Lovely / Angels Cheers Easy to Love)
Züchter: J.v.d. Aalst, Bes.: S. Faerber

V 3
Amalie Lady von  Ossenbrügge    5570    21.12.06
(Capy Farfadet Ardennais - Redrob's Sandy Sissel)
Züchter u. Bes.: G. Komitsch

SG 4
Arcada of Pilarky    CLP-BRT-948   11.04.01
(Malepartus Dirty Dagobert - Ulvira ze - Svesedic)
Züchter: M. Müller, Bes.: R. Jaacks

Reporter vor Ort:    Gaby Komitsch

Text:                          Renate Döblin