LG Nord in Hamburg
 

          Richter:      Frau I. Freerksen

20 gemeldet u.16  ausgestellt

Rüden – Jugendklasse

V 1    Jugend CAC    Jugend VDH    
Hobbit's Nimbus    6285    6.07.08
(Hobbit'd Rusty Nail - Hobbit's Guinevere)
Züchter u. Bes: M. Jaacks

V 2    Reserve CAC    Reserve VDH
Igor vom Rammelsberg    6231    10.07.08
Dutch Toffee of Spring Cotage - Eelna v. Rammelsberg)
Züchter: Dr. Breustedt, Bes.: M. Diederichsen

V 3
Merlin's Magic at Solway  6226 25.06.08
(Foxdigger Coonor - Jeenie from Solway)
Züchter u. Bes.: S. u. U. Ellis

SG 4
Westend Brad    6322    13.07.08
(Kofi from Solway - Venatoris Tiny)
Züchter u- Bes. Dr. Fietze

fehlte
Westend Burth    6323    13.07.08
(Kofi from Solway - Venatoris Tiny)
Züchter u- Bes. Dr. S. Fietze

fehlte
Hobbit's Musketier    6278    29.06.08
(Hobbt's Rusty Nail - Hobbit's Emma Peel)
Züchter: M. Jaacks, Bes.: C. Schiephake

Rüden-Zwischenklasse

fehlte
Billy-Joe von der Borderranch   6004  6.2.08

Rüden-Offene Klasse

V 1    CAC   VDH   BOB    BIS
Hobbit's Lord Lennox    6036    26.01.08
(Kofi from Solway - Hobbit's Xinnamon)
Züchter u. Bes.: M. Jaacks

V 2    Reserve CAC    Reserve VDH
Aky vom Border of Dirty Devil   5835   28.08.07
(Beyer's Ignatz - Lea v. Gut Redingerhof)
Züchter u. Bes.: B. Kühl

SG 3
Hobbit's Eros Ramazotti   4727  9.07.05
(Ashbrae Tucker - Hobbit's Xinnamoon)
Züchter: M. Jaacks, Bes.: H. Kallinich

Hündinnen-Veteranenklasse

1. Platz    Veteranen CAC KfT und VDH
Hobbit's Radieschen               2746         23.01.00
(Conundrum Golden Monkey - Hobbit's I'm Anna Bolika)
Züchter: M. Jaacks, Bes.: A. Koop

Hündinnen - Jüngstenklasse

fehlte
Elly vom Altmühlhof    6439    27.11.08
 

Hündinnen – Jugendklasse

V 1    Jugend CAC    Jugend VDH
Paulina von der Este     6149   13.01.08
(Xerces-Border v.d. Ilsenburg - Hobbit's Zarah Leander)
Züchter u. Bes.: E. Hänisch

V 2   Reserve Jugend CAC-KfT    Reserve Jugend VDH
Westend Beaver   6324  13.07.08
(Foxdigger Connor - Venatoris Tiny
Züchter u. Bes.: Dr. S. Fietze

SG 3
Miss Chief at Solway    6228    25.06.08
(Foxdigger Connor - Jeenie from Solway)
Züchter u. Bes.: S. u. U. Ellis

Hündinnen – Zwischenklasse

V 1    Reserve CAC  VDH
Beauty-Queen von der Borderranch    6066   6.2.08
(Ch. Beyer´s Ignatz – Ch. Hobbit´s Griseldis)
Züchter und Besitzer: P. Berlitz

V 2    Reserve VDH
Emma vom farbigen Haus    6089    01.03.2008
(Kofi from Solway – Colina vom farbigen Haus)
Züchter und Besitzer: S. und A.Harmel

Hündinnen – Offene Klasse

V 1      CAC    VDH
Hobbit`s Leonie Löwenherz 6039 26.01.2008
(
Kofi from Solway – Hobbit`s Xinnamon)
Züchter und Besitzer: Marion Jaacks

V 2    Reserve VDH
Lotte from Solway    5743    14.06.07
(Foxdigger Connor - Jeenie from Solway)
Züchter u. Bes.: S. u. U. Ellis

V 3
Westend    Annierose    5400
(Foxdigger Connor - Venatoris Tiny)
Züchter u. Bes.: Dr. S. Fietze

Reporter vor Ort:        Ulrike Ellis