International Ausstellung

                               in Offenbach am 15.03.2009

Richter: Frau E. Feuz - CH -

16 gemeldet u. 15 ausgestellt

Rüden-Jugendklasse 

V 1    Jugend CAC    
Jack-Black von Warnberg    6011    22.01.08
(Hjelme Double O-Seven - Emmely Starlight v. Lärchenbruch)
Züchter: W. u. I. Seibert, Bes.: A. Berroth

V 2  Reserve Jugend CAC
Nero-Blue-Boy vom Simba Camp    5914    19.09.07
(Hero-in-Blue v. Simba Camp - Desirè v. Simba Camp)
Züchter: R. Riols, Bes.: W. Becker

Rüden-Offene Klasse

V 1    CAC    VDH    CACIB
Uplands` Tramp Arno    5507     4.11.06
(Aramis of Limit Stone / Deara v.d. Barrhoen)
Züchter: A. Franz, Bes.: H. Overkamp

V 2   Reserve CAC    VDH     Reserve CACIB
Welcome Winner Dundee Devil   5632   17.03.07
(Terence Dundee Devil / Quick Butterfly Dundee Devil)
Züchter: M. Feucht, Bes.: H.Tröber

SG 3
Case -ze- Slunakova    CLP-BRT-2568.CZ    9.06.05
(Mike Fiery Lucifer / Bessy -ze- Ziebu)
Züchter: Sdleracek, Bes.: M. Reif
 

Hündinnen-Jugendklasse

V 1    Jugend CAC     Jugend VDH
Exe von der Border-Meute    6034    26.01.08
(Rasputin v.d. Border-Meute - Gin Tonica v.d. Border-Meute)
Züchter: G. Oberegge-Schuhen, Bes.: Züchter u. B. Ernst
   

V 2   Reserve Jugend CAC    Reserve Jugend VDH
Beyer's Yella    6049    1.02.08
(Beyer's Michel - Beyer's Katinka)
Züchter: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer, Bes.: H. Tröber

SG 3
Ylva Dundee Devil    6082    1.03.08
(Percy Dundee Devil - Queen Dundee Devil)
Züchter: M. Feucht, Bes.: P. Peter

SG 4
Badgerback Percy    AJ02818909    13.06.08
(Fenluneg Percival by Badgerback - Pure Delight Among Gledeheath)
Züchter: Jenkins, Bes.: R. Kollmann

Hündinnen - Zwischenklasse

V 1    CAC    VDH    CACIB     BOB 
Longstep Amy    6084    22.10.07
(Roxbourgh's Keep Cool - Ilvy of Magic Meldody)
Züchter: Z.Vanovic u. S. Retter-Zauner,  Bes.: S. Retter-Zauner

V 2    Reserve VDH
X-tra Shining Ruby Dundee Devil    5791    15.07.07
(Terence Dundee Devil - Patricia Dundee Devil)
Züchter: M. Feucht, Bes.: U. Franzen

fehlte
Heli vom Volapük    5799    15.08.07
(Roxburgh's Keep Cool - Clea v. Volapük)
Züchter u. Bes.: K. u. M. Werner

Hündinnen-Offene Klasse

V 1    Reserve CAC    VDH   Reserve CACIB
Zita vom Rambachtal    5735    24.05.07
(Ilja v. Erlenmoor - Kaila v.d. Border-Meute)
Züchter u. Bes.: B. Ernst

V 2   Reserve VDH
Antaris-Sternchen Baita Di Grappa     5232    4.05.06
(Barsetta Simba/Biene of Duck Pits)
Züchter: B. Weidner, Bes: S. Woltmann

V 3
Avalon-Nano vom Borderhügel    5517    16.11.06
(Yorick Fleret Moravia - The piper's pride Indigo)
Züchter: F. Zauner u. S. Retter-Zauner, Bes.: S. Woltmann

V 4
Upland's Tramp Anni    5512    4.11.06
(Aramis of Limit Stone - Deara v.d. Barhoen)
Züchter u. Besitzer: A. Franz
 

Reporter vor Ort:  Heinz vom Overkamp

Text:                        Renate Döblin