Spezial-Zuchtschau

                      OG Ostseeland am 30.04.2006

                                    

 Richter: Frau L. Tchistyakova RU     

Gemeldet: 12, ausgestellt: 11

Rüden/ Jugendklasse

Hjelme Glenfarclas   5137    20.05.05
(Hjelme Ivanhoe / Hjelme Beautiful Morning)
Züchter: L.u. O. Hjelme, Bes.: Ch. Winter, 23758 Oldenburg
V 1    Jugend CAC               BOB

Beyer's Pojke    4710   15.03.05
(Beyer's Haakon / Beyer's Freja)
Züchter u. Bes.: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer, 24327 Kaköhl
V 2    Reserve Jugend CAC

Rüden/Zwischenklasse

Eagle von den Torfmoorseen    4505    19.10.04
(Beyer's Ignatz / Bacardi v.d. Torfmoorseen)
Züchter: G. Tzschoppe, Bes.: F. Pollmanns,  10967 Berlin
V 1   CAC   VDH

Rüden/Offene Klasse

Hobbit's Zampano    3802    3.01.03
(Hobbit's Tomahawk / Hobbit's Quickstep)
Züchter: M. Jaacks, Bes.: S. Mühlhausen, 18211 Admannshagen
SG 1

Shellback's Jimbo  4251  3.03.04
(Shellback's Crusader Croquet / Kiki's Bramble of Wyehawk)
Züchter: G. Leib, Bes.: E. Senkblei, 24783 Osterrönfeld
SG 2

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse

Beyer's Nigra     4662    2.02.05
(Borderhouse Sir Simon / Beyer's Enrice)
Züchter u. Bes.: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer
V 1    Jugend CAC

Imke vom Kreutzkamp   4900   20.07.05
(Pit v.d. Border-Meute - Lybell v.d. Border-Meute)
Züchter u. Bes.: I. Kamer, 31311 Uetze
SG 2

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse

Marcomagus Emily    4477   28.08.04
(Angels Would Fall Of Mac Oaks Pride / Marcomagus Chelsea-Midnight)
Züchter: P. Lanzrath, Bes.: P. Berlitz, 24536 Neumünster
SG 1

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse

Beyer's Luka    4232    15.02.04
(Beyer's Haakon / Beyer's Avanti)
Züchter u. Bes.: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer
V 1    CAC   VDH

Alis vom Altmühlhof     4258     12.03.04
(Hobbit's Tomahawk / Dodo v.d. Seuten Snuddelbuddels)
Züchter u. Bes.: B. Hansen, 24884 Selk
SG 2

Klein Lilly von den Seuten Snuddelbuddels   4133   10.12.03
(Foxforest LAst Crusader / Unique v. Erlenmoor)
Züchter u. Bes.: J. u. C. Winter, 23758 Oldenburg
SG 3

Reporter  und Fotograf vor Ort: Franz Pollmanns

Text:                        Renate Döblin

 

                             

                                      
                                    Hjelme Glenfarclas                                               

 

             
Beyer's Luka                                                                    Beyer's Pojke





                              
Marcomagus Emily                                                             Alis v. Altmühlhof