Internationale Spezial-Zuchtschau 

                                 Bundessieger am 13.10.2006

                                         Richter: R. Irving - GB -

Gemeldet 26, ausgestellt 21

Rüden/Jugendklasse

Ergo Bibamus Always-Manfred    4959     17.08.05
(Angel Would Fall of Mac Oaks Pride / Joytime Don't Stop Me Now)
Züchter: A. Heinecke, Bes.: K. Heinecke, 49504 Lotte
V 1    Jugend CAC     Jugend VDH    Bundesjugendsieger

Akenside Xavier    AF 04835101    20.10.05
(Foxwyn Rum Punch - Akenside Ellangowan Molly)
Züchter: : Gosling, Bes.: B. Osterkamp, 23730 Neustadt
V 2   Reserve CAC    Reserve Jugend VDH

Eyecatcher LOSH0974148   22.04.05
(Capi Farfadet Ardenais / Alice of Limit Stone)
Züchter: H. Erli, Bes.: B. Wiwianka
V 3

Rüden/Championklasse

Borderhouse X-Flash    4354    9.02.04
(Foxforest Last Crusader / Borderhouse Silly Susan)
Züchter: T. Grubbe, Bes.: F. Wilhelm, 60433 Frankfurt
V 1    CAC     VDH     CACIB     BOB    Bundessieger
                                                       2. Platz der FCI-Gruppe 3

Brindleoak Royalist    KC.AC04080102    8.09.02
(Dandyhow Mr. Punch - Brindleoak Berenice)
Züchter: Holmes, Bes.: P. Ehret u. Siano, Lahr
V 2     Reserve VDH

Hux Flux Bror Brilliant    SHSB 635695    geb. 27.03.2001
(Ch. Örvikens Alpros - Ch. Trietalis Corona)
Züchter: M. Jonsson, Bes.: S. Brunner-Vignola, 8200 Schaffhausen
V3


Yorick  Fleret  Moravia     4664     23.08.04
(Borderhouse van der Valk / Borderhouse Ninotschka)
Züchter: V. Simunek, Bes.: F.Zauner u. S. Retter-Zauner, 74405 Gaildorf
V4

Marcomagus Aidan    2793    22.03.00
(Irton Virtuoso - Xtara of Limit Stone)
Züchter u. Bes.: P. Lanzrath, Olzheim
fehlte

Rüden/Offene Klasse

Un Petit Mec De Kibeva    LOF001746/00255    15.07.03
(Lorrivale Neptune at Devan Loch - Rapiette De Kibeva)
Züchter: N. Doucedame, Bes.: A. Georgin, Conchill-Le-Temple
V1    Reserve CAC     VDH        Reserve CACIB

Brigadier Fiery Lucifer    CLP/BRT/2275/06   1.10.04
(Irton Virtuoso / Naughty Fiery Lucifer)
Züchter: Z. Kubik, Bes.: D. Donatak, 73582 Bohumin
V2    Reserve VDH

For Always Cheviot van de Ossekoele NHSB2470004    23.08.03
(All Aristocrat Kuburumba - Scooter van de Ossekoele)
Züchter: Weijenborg-Weggemans, Bes.: B.E. van de Burgt, Nieuwegein
SG 3

Hündinnen/Jüngstenklasse

Frozengin of Limit Stone   LOSH 0992274  27.03.06
(Yazzman of Limit Stone - Campari)
Züchter u. Bes.: G. Wiwianka, Sippenaeken
v v

A Sense of Pleasure be a Showgirl    5119  25.01.06
(Earl of Magic Melody - Cheky Chum's Dolly)
Züchter: K. Korff, Bes.: J. Knoblauch u. D. Wallnöfer, Waldrohrbach

Fizzroyal of Limit Stone   LOSH0992273   27.03.06
(Yazzman of Limit Stone - Campari)
Züchter u. Bes.: G. Wiwianka
fehlte

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse

Hobbit's Emma Peel     4662     9.07.05
(Ashbrae Tucker / Hobbit's Xinnamon)
Züchter u. Bes.: M. Jaacks
V1   Jugend CAC     Jugend VDH    Bundesjugendsiegerin

Roxburgh's Never Forget Bianca   SHSB645059   25.09.05
(Hux Flux Flor Brilliant / Keekhee Lady v. Römerhaus)
Züchter u. Bes.: S. Brunner-Vignola'
V2   Reserve Jugend CAC     Reserve Jugend VDH

Ilvy of Magic Melody     BordT623    25.10.05
(Danilo Red-Diamond of Austrian Granary/Camille of Magic Melody)
Züchter: A. Haslinger, Bes.:F. Zauner u.S. Retter-Zauner
SG 3

Elena vom Rammelsberg    4834    18.05.05
(Badgerback Stentorian - Chiara v. Rammelsberg)
Züchter: Dr. I. Breustedt, Bes.:Dr. G. Lehmkühler, Sögel-Eisten
SG4

Wingest  Border  Alicia    5094    11.01.06
(Ashbrae Tucker - Cheeky Chum's Nugget)
Züchter u. Bes.: R. Struckmeier, Wingst
SG

Rockamore Pebbels     S66155/2005     16.10.05
(Conundrum Dangled up in Blue / Rockamore Stella)
Züchter: Axelsson S. u. U., Bes.: Dr. P. Schorsch
fehlte

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse

Jooke von der Border-Meute     4630     28.01.05
(Kiki's Debrett of Wyehawk / Red-Ruby v.d. Border-Meute)
Züchter u. Bes.: G. Oberegge-Schuhen, Windeck
V 1     CAC    VDH     CACIB     Bundessiegerin

Hux Flux Gloria Granat    S15849/2005    17.01.05
(Conumdrum Tangled Up in Blue / Hux Flux Alva Ametist)
Züchter: Jonsson, Bes.: G. Tzschoppe, 18510 Zarrendorf
Daten werden nachgetragen

Amaly Ann of hopeful Aims 4688 1.03.05
(Barow's Irko / Barow's Jamie)
Züchter u. Bes.: S. Ranft, Leipzig
fehlte

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse

Axbor Athena S 47603/2005 21.06.05
(Axbor Dante - Axbor Acmilla)
Züchter: U. Axan, Bes.:N. Doucedame
SG 1

Erin  Ever   Friend     CLP2064     22.05.04
(Dantes Abagen Bohemia / Prima Luhovec Bohemia)
Züchter: P. Cech, Bes.:D. Donatak, Stary Bohemin
SG 2

Ella  Ever  Friend    CLP2065     22.05.04
(Dantes Abagen Bohemia / Prima Luhovec Bohemia)
Züchter: P. Cech, Bes.:D. Donatak
fehlte


Reporter vor Ort:     Annemarie Schröder

Text:                           Renate Döblin

ZURÜCK