Internationale  Zuchtschau

                   in  Leipzig am 10.09.2006

Richter: Herr  R. Jacobs - D -

Gemeldet u. ausgestellt: 11

Rüden/Jugendklasse

Beyer's Pojke    4710   15.03.05
(Beyer's Haakon / Beyer's Freja)
Züchter u. Bes.: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer, 24327 Kakoehl
V 1     Jugend CAC (KfT)     Jugend VDH

Ergo Bibamus Always-Manfred    4959     17.08.05
(Angel Would Fall of Mac Oaks Pride / Joytime Don't Stop Me Now)
Züchter: A. Heinecke, Bes.: K. Heinecke, 49504 Lotte
V 2     Reserve Jugend CAC     Reserve Jugend VDH

Rüden/Zwischenklasse

Eagle von den Torfmoorseen    4505    19.10.04
(Beyer's Ignatz / Bacardi v.d. Torfmoorseen)
Züchter: G. Tzschoppe, Bes.: F. Pollmanns,  10967 Berlin
V 1     VDH

Rüden/Championklasse

Pipsqueak's Fair Flash   3095   17.02.01
(Plushcourt King Edward / Pipsqueak's Amely Anne)
Züchter: E. Töpperwien, Bes.: I. u. K. Möbius, 37412 Herzberg
V 1     Reserve CAC    VDH     Reserve CACIB

Carlsson vom Erlenmoor     3978     9.07.03
(Ashbrae Tucker / Hummel vom Erlenmoor)
Züchter: R. Reipert, Bes.: M. Weise u. Friedemann, 24148 Kiel
SG 2

Rüden/Offene Klasse

Beyer's Michel      4286     18.03.04
(Beyer's Haakon / Beyer's Enrice
Züchter u. Bes.: S. Thürer u. I. Beyer, 24327 Kaköhl
V 1     CAC     VDH     CACIB     BOB

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse

Rockamore Pebbels     S66155/2005     16.10.05
(Conundrum Dangled up in Blue / Rockamore Stella)
Züchter: Axelsson S. u. U., Bes.: Dr. P. Schorsch
V 1    Jugend CAC (KfT)    Jugend VDH

Erin von Sir Malcolms Erben     5068     20.11.05
(Xerces-Border v.d. Ilsenburg / Aidee v. Sir Malcolms Erben)
Züchter u. Bes.: H. u. R. Ziemer, 16547 Birkenwerder
V 2    Reserve Jugend CAC    Reserve VDH

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse

Jooke von der Border-Meute     4630     28.01.05
(Kiki's Debrett of Wyehawk / Red-Ruby v.d. Border-Meute)
Züchter u. Bes.: G. Oberegge-Schuhen, 51570 Windeck
V 1     CAC    VDH    CACIB

Amaly Ann of hopeful Aims    4688    1.03.05
(Barow's Irko / Barow's Jamie)
Züchter u. Bes.: S. Ranft, 04159 Leipzig
V 2     Reserve VDH

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse

Kunze's Little Lady      4065      21.10.03
(Felix v. Hengstbachtal / Bella Bimba v. Lärchenbruch)
Züchter: S. Kunze,
Bes.:  U. Dünger, 08468 Reichenbach
V 1    Reserve CAC      VDH      Reserve CACIB

Reporter vor Ort:    Sylvia Dünger aus dem schönen Reichenbach

Text:                          Die Sennerin

 

ZURÜCK