Internationale Spezialzuchtschau

         in Berlin/B  am 1.04.2006          

 

Richter: Herr Dr. W. Peper  - D -      

Gemeldet 15, ausgestellt 14 

Rüden/ Jugendklasse

Jerry Louis von der Border - Meute   4627   28.01.05
(Kiki's Debrett / Red Ruby v.d. Border - Meute)
Züchter: G. Oberegge-Schuhen, Bes.: Wähner u. Züchter
V 1    Jugend CAC    Jugend VDH

Beyer's Pojke    4710   15.03.05
(Beyer's Haakon / Beyer's Freja)
Züchter u. Bes.: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer, 24327 Kakoehl
V 2    Reserve Jugend CAC    Reserve Jugend VDH

Eagle von den Torfmoorseen    4505    19.10.04
(Beyer's Ignatz / Bacardi v.d. Torfmoorseen)
Züchter: G. Tzschoppe, Bes.: F. Pollmanns,  10967 Berlin
V 3

Rüden/Zwischenklasse

Ilja vom Erlenmoor    4462    26.07.04
(Asbrae Tucker / Hummel v. Erlenmoor)
Züchter: R. Reipert, Bes.: Merten u. Oberegge-Schuhen
V 1    CAC    VDH    CACIB

Rüden/Offene Klasse

Borderhouse Yama    4350    19.02.04
(Foxforest Last Crusader / Arnakke for Ever Amber)
Züchter: T. Grubbe, Bes.: P. Müller, 12621 Berlin
V 1

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse

Jooke von der Border - Meute    4630    28.01.05
(Kiki's Debrett of Wyehawk / Red Ruby v.d. Border-Meute)
Züchter u. Bes.: G. Oberegge-Schuhen
V 1    Jugend CAC    Jugend VDH

Amaly Ann of Hopeful Aims    4688    1.03.05
(Barow's Irko / Barow's Jamie)
Züchter u. Bes.: S. Ranft, 04159 Leipzig
SG 2    Reserve Jugend CAC

Hux Flux Gloria Granat    S15849/2005    17.01.05
(Conumdrum Tangled Up in Blue / Hux Flux Alva Ametist)
Züchter: Jonsson, Bes.: G. Tzschoppe, 18510 Zarrendorf
SG 3

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse

Steffex Riniits Sovereign    DKK-15554/2004    20.05.2004
(Stineval Go For Gold / Steffex Lempiras Ringiit)
Züchter: Carlberg, Bes.: F. Hylager-Jensen, 4350 Ugerlose DK
SG 1

Hündinnen/Championklasse

Gin Tonica von der Border - Meute    4309    6.04.04
(Kiki's Debrett of Wyehawk / Randie v.d. Border - Meute)
Züchter u.  Bes.: G. Oberegge-Schuhen
V 1    CAC    VDH    CACIB    BOB

Joytime Don't Stop Me Now    3947    11.06.03
(Otterkin Music In The Air / Aida of Limit Stone)
Züchter: W. Schnettler, Bes.: A. Heinecke, 49504 Lotte
SG 2

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse

Figa Slaska Klasa   PKR-III-51159    31.03.04
(Scotch Whisky Fiery Lucifer / Gaby Abagen Bohemia)
Züchter: Z.Grzegorz, Bes.: A. u. K. Janiccy, 72-130 Maszewo PL
V 1    Reserve CAC      VDH        Reserve CACIB

Allewelt's Agila    4213    10.02.04 
(Macoline's Murphy /  Xtra Tale of the Whiskered Gentry)
Züchter: D. u. B: Allewelt, Bes.: W. Schmantek, 16321 Bernau
V 2    Reserve VDH

Balia Chalkley of Natural Borders   4497    23.09.04
(Irton Cognac / Cheeky Chum's Pamela)
Züchter: U. Chalkley, Bes.: G. Hocke, 02625 Bautzen

Reporter vor Ort, Text,  Foto:  Renate Döblin