Spezial-Zuchtschau

        LG Berlin am 28.03.2004

                  Messegelände Funkturm

               Richter: Herr F. Devitt - F -

Rüden/Jugendklasse

Black Jack von den Torfmoorseen  3712  26.10.02
(Hobbit's Rusty Nail / Yaska v.d. Wallenburg)
Züchter: A. Tzschoppe
Bes.: H. Brandt, 13509 Berlin
V 1      Jgd CAC

Rüden/Offene Klasse

Beyer's Haakon      3567      2.06.02
(Gränslandets Double O'Seven / Tara v.d.Wallenburg)
Züchter: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer
Bes: G. Kuvecke, 21335 Lüneburg
V 1      CAC      VDH      BR      BOB

Dalshoej Janne    DKK14188/02     19.07.02
(Dandyhow Sunday Times / Dalshoej Ursula Bla)
Züchter: H. Sonne
Bes.: R. Heinemann, 13627 Berlin
V 2      Res. CAC      Res. VDH

Hündinnen/Jüngstenklasse

Cheeky Chum's Fienchen   4025   19.08.03
(Glen Mara Red-Devil / Audrey von Vassoured)
Züchter: J. Rösner u. J. Papenfuß
Bes.: H. Achtel, 13627 Berlin

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse

Benthe von Sir Malcolms Erben  3810  1.02.03
(Irton Cognac / Aidee v. Sir Malcolms Erben)
Züchter u. Bes.: H. u. R. Ziemer, 16547 Birkenwerder
V 1      Jgd. CAC

Hündinnen/Championklasse

Holmelunds Emma   DKK21123/99   20.11.99
(Borderhouse Danish Diamond / Hylagers Ilona)
Züchter: P. Rasmussen
Bes.: F. Hylager-Jensen, DK 4399 Ugerlose
V 1      CAC      VDH      BH

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse

Carlotta del Aranxa      3448      9.03.02
(Borderhouse Old Shutterhand / Hylagers Lotus)
Züchter u. Bes.: K. Helmig, 13509 Berlin
V 1      Res. CAC      VDH

Holmelunds Gigi    DKK1924100     27.10.00
(Borderhouse Danish Diamond / Hylagers Ilona)
Züchter: P. Rasmussen
Bes.: F. Hylager-Jensen
V 2      Res. VDH

Beyer's Freya      3335    18.10.01
(Bombax Pavarotti / Beyer's Avanti)
Züchter: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer
Bes.: I. Lieske, 21465 Reinbek
V 3

Betty aus dem Wald      3522      7.04.02
(Badgerback Stentorian / Ranka v.d.Lochowburg)
Züchter: K. Gurgel
Bes.: A. Gransee, 38871 Vackenstett
V 4

Berichterstatter:  Regina Ziemer

Layout:               Renate Döblin

                                       www.borderland-senne.de