OG  Nürnberg am 18.01.2009

Richter: Frau S. Kuratko - A -

15 gemeldet u.  ausgestellt

Rüden-Jugendklasse 

V 1    Jugend KfT-CAC     Jugend VDH
Jack-Black von Warnberg    6011    22.01.08
(Hjelme Double O-Seven - Emmely Starlight v. Lärchenbruch)
Züchter: W. u. I. Seibert, Bes.: A. Berroth

Rüden-Zwischenklasse

V 1    CAC    VDH    BOB
Ljugeldens Step up    S 43774/2007    11.05.07
(Barsetta English Nobleman / Ljugeldens Saragossa)
Züchter: E. Lindemann, Bes.: S. Retter-Zauner

SG 2
August vom Eichengarten   5712   16.05.07
(Roxburgh's Keep Cool - Lea v.d. Schwann)
Züchter: A. Heubeck, Bes.: K. Milde

SG 3
Welcome Winner Dundee Devil   5632   17.03.07
(Terence Dundee Devil / Quick Butterfly Dundee Devil)
Züchter: M. Feucht, Bes.: H.Tröber

Rüden/Offene Klasse

SG 1
Cheeky Chum's Gerald    4040    20.09.03
(Glen Mara Red-Devil - Cheeky Chum's Ultimate)
Züchter: Rösner/Papenfuss. Bes.: L. Knoop

SG 2
Cheeky Chum's Walt Disney    5130    16.02.06
(Cheeky Chum's Yves / Cheeky Chum's Edelweiß)
Züchter: Rösner/Papenfuss, Bes.: M. Tröber

Hündinnen-Jugendklasse

V 1    Jugend KfT-CAC       Jugend VDH
Longstep Amy    6084    22.10.07
(Roxbourgh's Keep Cool - Ilvy of Magic Meldody)
Züchter: Z.Vanovic u. S. Retter-Zauner,     Bes.: S. Retter-Zauner

V 2 Reserve Jugend KfT-CAC  Reserve Jugend VDH
Ultra vom Daubertshof    5827    20.08.07
(Zum Fiery Lucifer - Enja v. Daubertshof)
Züchter: T. Schuler, Bes.: A. Schulte

V 3
Judy-Cathrin von Warnberg    6016    22.01.08
(Hjelme Double O-Seven - Emmely Starlight v. Lärchenbruch)
Züchter: W. u. I. Seibert, Bes.: G. Milde

SG 4
Beyer's Yella    6049    1.02.08
(Beyer's Michel - Beyer's Katinka)
Züchter: I. Beyer u. S. Thürer, Bes.: H. Tröber

SG
Ylva Dundee Devil    6082    1.03.08
(Percy Dundee Devil - Queen Dundee Devil)
Züchter: M. Feucht, Bes.: P. Peter

Hündinnen-Zwischenklasse 

V 1   Reserve CAC    VDH
X-tra Shining Ruby Dundee Devil    5791    15.07.07
(Terence Dundee Devil - Patricia Dundee Devil)
Züchter: M. Feucht, Bes.: U. Franzen

Hündinnen-Offene Klasse

V 1   CAC   VDH
Antaris-Sternchen Baita Di Grappa     5232    4.05.06
(Barsetta Simba/Biene of Duck Pits)
Züchter: B. Weidner, Bes: S. Woltmann

V 2    Reserve VDH   
Avalon-Nano vom Borderhügel    5517    16.11.06
(Yorick Fleret Moravia - The piper's pride Indigo)
Züchter: F. Zauner u. S. Retter-Zauner, Bes.: S. Woltmann

V 3
Sweeping Pretty Betty Blue   S36253/07    17.04.07
(Damdyke Gentli Hugel / Sweeping Janna Donna)
Züchter: E. Winberg, Bes.: A. Veth
 

Reporter vor Ort:    Andrea Veth

Text:                           Renate Döblin